FB-Ergebnisse von den Spielen 2024/25(02.09.24)
Spieltag | Datum | Zeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |
1 | RLP | 04.08.2024 | 14:30 | DJK Plaidt | SVU I | 0:2 |
1 | BZL | 10.08.2024 | 15:30 | TuS Mayen | SVU I | 1:3 |
1 | C9 | 11.08.2024 | 12:30 | SC Weiler II | SG Uhlen | 2:2 |
1 | B6 | 11.08.2024 | 16:00 | SVU II | SV Waldesch | 1:4 |
2 | C9 | 18.08.2024 | 12:00 | SG Uhlen | SG Nörtershausen II | 1:0 |
2 | BZL | 18.08.2024 | 15:00 | SVU I | SG Argenthal | 2:1 |
3 | BZL | 23.08.2024 | 19:30 | SSV Boppard | SVU I | 3:1 |
3 | B6 | 25.08.2024 | 12:00 | SVU II | FC Horchheim | 2:3 |
3 | C9 | 25.08.2024 | 12:00 | SG Uhlen | VfR Bad Salzig | 2:5 |
4 | C9 | 28.08.2024 | 19:30 | SSV Boppard II | SG Uhlen | 3:0 |
2 | RLP | 28.08.2024 | 19:30 | SVU I | TuS Immendorf | 0:1 |
4 | B6 | 01.09.2024 | 12:15 | FC Metternich III | SVU II | 7:0 |
4 | BZL | 01.09.2024 | 15:00 | SVU I | TuS Oberwinter | 4:1 |
8 | B6 | 05.09.2024 | 19:30 | SVU II | TV Winningen | |
5 | B6 | 08.09.2024 | 12:00 | SVU II | BSC Güls | |
5 | BZL | 08.09.2024 | 15:00 | SV Oberzissen | SVU I | |
5 | C9 | 10.09.2024 | 19:30 | SG Uhlen | SSV Buchholz | |
1 | KP | 11.09.2024 | 19:30 | FSV Lahnstein | SVU II | |
6 | B6 | 15.09.2024 | 12:00 | FV Rübenach II | SVU II | |
6 | C9 | 15.09.2024 | 12:00 | FSV Lahnstein II | SG Uhlen | |
6 | BZL | 15.09.2024 | 15:00 | SVU I | FC Metternich | |
1 | KP | 19.09.2024 | 19:30 | SG Uhlen | SC Vallendar II | |
7 | B6 | 22.09.2024 | 12:00 | SVU II | FSV Lahnstein | |
7 | C9 | 22.09.2024 | 12:00 | SG Uhlen | SG Moseltal II | |
7 | BZL | 22.09.2024 | 15:00 | FV Rübenach | SVU I | |
2 | B6 | 25.09.2024 | 19:30 | VfL Kesselheim | SVU II | |
8 | C9 | 29.09.2024 | 12:00 | SC Filsen | SG Uhlen | |
8 | BZL | 29.09.2024 | 15:00 | SVU I | TSV Emmelshausen | |
9 | B6 | 06.10.2024 | 11:45 | VfR Koblenz II | SVU II | |
9 | C9 | 06.10.2024 | 12:00 | SG Uhlen | SV Anadolu II | |
9 | BZL | 06.10.2024 | 15:00 | SV Weitersburg | SVU I | |
10 | B6 | 10.10.2024 | 19:30 | SVU II | SV Braubach | |
10 | BZL | 11.10.2024 | 19:30 | SVU I | SG Mülheim II | |
10 | C9 | 13.10.2024 | 12:00 | RW Koblenz III | SG Uhlen | |
2 | KP | 16.10.2024 | 19:30 | |||
11 | C9 | 20.10.2024 | 12:00 | SG Uhlen | FC Syrien II | |
11 | B6 | 20.10.2024 | 14:30 | FC Arzheim | SVU II | |
11 | BZL | 20.10.2024 | 15:00 | SV Mendig | SVU I | |
2 | KP | 23.10.2024 | 19:30 | |||
12 | B6 | 27.10.2024 | 12:00 | SVU II | TuS Neuendorf | |
12 | C9 | 27.10.2024 | 12:00 | SV Braubach II | SG Uhlen | |
12 | BZL | 27.10.2024 | 15:00 | SVU I | SV Anadolu | |
13 | BZL | 30.10.2024 | 19:30 | SG Maifeld | SVU I | |
13 | C9 | 03.11.2024 | 12:00 | SG Uhlen | SG Rhens II | |
13 | B6 | 03.11.2024 | 12:15 | FSV Osterspai II | SVU II | |
14 | B6 | 08.11.2024 | 19:30 | SV Waldesch | SVU II | |
14 | C9 | 10.11.2024 | 12:00 | SG Uhlen | SC Weiler II | |
14 | BZL | 10.11.2024 | 15:00 | SVU I | TuS Rheinböllen | |
15 | B6 | 17.11.2024 | 12:00 | SVU II | VfL Kesselheim | |
15 | C9 | 17.11.2024 | 13:00 | SG Nörtershausen II | SG Uhlen | |
15 | BZL | 17.11.2024 | 15:00 | BC Ahrweiler II | SVU I | |
16 | BZL | 24.11.2024 | 15:00 | SVU I | TuS Mayen | |
17 | BZL | 01.12.2024 | 14:00 | SG Argenthal | SVU I |